Cliganic Organic Lemon Oil

$11.00

Our Cliganic Organic Lemon Oil is known for its fresh and invigorating scent. Its nourishing properties
promote a healthy immune system.

6 in stock

SKU: 3733 Categories: ,

Product Information
1oz

Common Name: Lemon Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Citrus Limon
Country of Origin: Italy
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Part: Lemon Peel
Aroma: Fresh, lemony, citrus.
Aroma Strength: Strong
Certified Organic by USDA
100% Pure & Natural
Cold Pressed & Unrefined
Extra Strength
Aromatherapy Essential Oil
Cruelty-Free and Vegan
Bottled in the USA

Customers also enjoyed...

Satisfaction Guarantee
100% Satisfaction Guarantee!